Virginia's Judicial System

Qualified Guardians Ad Litem for Children in District 29

Thomas Christopher Antenucci
117 West Main Street
Abingdon VA 24210
(276) 356-9054
Chadwick Seth Baker
P.O. Box 580
Clintwood VA 24228
(276) 926-8900
D. Gregory Baker
P.O. Box 338
Clintwood VA 24228
(423) 579-5140
Donna Sue Baker-Cox
P.O. Box 429
223 East Main Street
Wise VA 24293
(276) 328-8122
Timothy Andrew Boyer
111 Piedmont Avenue
P.O. Box 1809
Bristol VA 24201
(276) 466-8033
Nancyjean Bradford
158 W. Valley Street
Abingdon VA 24210
(276) 628-1440
James Randall Brooks Jr.
804 Anderson Street
Bristol TN 37620
(423) 793-4802
Melissa S. Carrico
108 W. Strother Street
Marion VA 24354
(276) 782-9474
Paul Reed Cassell
340 W. Monroe Street
Wytheville VA 24382
(276) 228-5566
David Benjamin Childers
360 East Main Street
Abingdon VA 24210
(276) 356-8431
James Wayne Childress
P.O. Box 1259
1080 Walnut Street
Grundy VA 24614
(276) 244-1600
Patti Page Church
4 Church Street
P.O. Box 327
Jonesville VA 24263
(276) 346-4455
Herbert Coleman Clay
430 S. Church Street
Marion VA 24354
(276) 243-1014
Matthew Joseph Cody Jr.
25 S. Church Street
P.O. Box 1450
Lebanon VA 24266
(276) 889-4564
Chase Duane Collins
P.O. Box 1420
Lebanon VA 24266
(276) 889-1750
Dollie M. Compton
P.O. Box 1090
Lebanon VA 24266
(276) 889-0100
Hugh Shannon Cooke
P.O. Box 749
Cedar Bluff VA 24609
(276) 963-4381
W. Taylor Corbett
P.O. Box 307
106 Suffolk Avenue
Richlands VA 24641
(276) 963-4466
M. Katherine Crabtree
P.O. Box 837
30 Amberhill Drive
Honaker VA 24260
(276) 971-3513
Janice Lynn Davis
1435 Robinson Fork Road
Vansant VA 24656
(276) 935-7937
Joshua R. Evans
355 Phipps Circle
Clintwood VA 24228
(276) 926-2075
Carletta J. Faletti
129 Suffolk Avenue
P.O. Box 811
Richlands VA 24641
(276) 883-9320
James Brenton Fleming
P.O. Box 2120
706 Norton Road
Wise VA 24293
(276) 328-5188
Barry Michael Fogel
P.O. Box 693
Vinton VA 24179
(540) 777-6533
Mark Devon Haugh
112 W. Main Street
Marion VA 24354
(276) 628-7187
Julie Dionne Hensley
P.O. Box 599
Big Stone Gap VA 24219
(276) 523-4034
Kimberly Dawn Boyd Hibbitts
P.O. Box 878
Grundy VA 24614
(276) 935-7373
Wayne Trivette Horne
P.O. Box 935
Grundy VA 24614
(276) 935-7054
Heather Renee Howard
200 West Valley Street
Abingdon VA 24210
(276) 628-1089
Joseph Frederick Hunnicutt
P.O. Box 1013
630 Park Avenue, Suite 2
Norton VA 24273
(276) 679-0696
Andrew Lee Johnson
148 W. Jackson Street
Suite 2
Gate City VA 24251
(276)690-2525
Gregory Margaris Kallen
P.O. Box 599
Big Stone Gap VA 24219
(276) 523-4034
John Oliver Keene
322 Blankenship Drive
North Tazewell VA 24630
(276) 701-0798
Stephanie Michelle Kern
1319 Wildcat Road
Big Stone Gap VA 24219
(276) 393-9300
Gary Joe Kincade
P.O. Box 2778
405 Norton Road
Wise VA 24293
(276) 321-7686
Maria Kathryn Krumtum
131 East Valley Street
P.O. Box 686
Abingdon VA 24210
(276) 628-3133
Russell "Marty" Large
P.O. Box 310
Coeburn VA 24230
(276) 395-3326
Travis Brandon Lee
P.O. Box 986
117 North Park Street
Marion VA 24354
(276) 782-8197
Edward Augustus Matney
P.O. Box 951
Grundy VA 24614
(276) 935-2444
Anna Maria Midence
P.O. Box 528 (Norton, 24273)
706 Norton Road
Wise VA 24293
(276) 328-2222
Karen Turner Mullins
P.O. Box 570
Wise VA 24293
(276) 328-2321
Freddie Elmer Mullins
P.O. Box 951
Clintwood VA 24228
(276) 926-8580
Kimberly Loucks Mumpower
912 Colonial Road, SW
P.O. Box 105
Abingdon VA 24212
(276) 623-0003
Flux Jason Neo
4035 College Avenue
Unit 203
Bluefield VA 24605
(276) 988-2251
Penny Elaine Nimmo
P.O. Box 784
102 Indian Circle
Cedar Bluff VA 24609
(276) 964-2850
Catherine Deaver O'Brien
P.O. Box 718
126 Main Street
Tazewell VA 24651
(276) 988-5525
Timothy J. O'Brien
P.O. Box 307
106 Suffolk Avenue
Richlands VA 24641
(276) 963-4466
Hugh F. O'Donnell
P.O. Box 829
Norton VA 24273
(276) 395-3926
Jeremy Bradon O'Quinn
P.O. Box 830
Norton VA 24273
(276) 679-2111
Jordan Christopher Pennington
24 Lee Street
Bristol VA 24201
(276) 644-3368
Helen Eckert Phillips
P.O. Box 1119
Bristol VA 24201
(276) 644-5560
James Christopher Plaster
106 Suffolk Avenue
Richlands VA 24641
(276) 963-4466
Barry Lynn Proctor
117 W. Main Street
Abingdon VA 24210
(276) 628-1181
Frank Bradley Pyott
P.O. Box 718
Tazewell VA 24651
(276) 988-5525
Laura Faye Robinson
P.O. Box 951
Clintwood VA 24228
(276) 926-8580
Bruce Harold Russell II
P.O. Box 1420
29 East Main Street
Lebanon VA 24266
(276) 889-1750
Joe Harvey Short
P.O. Box 416
Clintwood VA 24228
(276) 926-2479
Martha M. Short
P.O. Box 537
Clintwood VA 24228
(276) 926-5646
Cynthia Denise Short
P.O. Box 537
Clintwood VA 24228
(276) 926-5646
Jim Terry Shortt II
P.O. Box 749
Cedar Bluff VA 24609
(276) 963-4381
Beth Osborne Skinner
P.O. Drawer 1809
111 Piedmont Avenue
Bristol VA 24203
(276) 466-8033
Charles Herbert Slemp III
P.O. Box 3964
Main Street
Wise VA 24293
(276) 328-3484
Patricia Eileen Smith
158 West Valley Street
Abingdon VA 24210
(276) 628-1440
Sydney Strother Smith III
P.O. Box 1354
Abingdon VA 24212
(276) 525-5931
John Edward Stanley
P.O. Box 305
667 W. Main Street
Lebanon VA 24266
(276) 889-5693
Traci Hall Stanley
72 West Main Street
P.O. Box 2528
Lebanon VA 24266
(276) 889-1377
Jennifer Ashley Sturgill
944 Norton Road
P.O. Box 3458
Wise VA 24293
(276) 328-8600
Joshua Price Sutherland III
912 Colonial Rd. SW
P.O. Box 105
Abingdon VA 24212
(276) 623-0003
Linda Gail Tiller
P.O. Box 1016
St. Paul VA 24283
(276) 762-7287
David Ryan Tiller
P.O. Box 466
Lebanon VA 24266
(276) 889-1825
Michelle Dawn Waller
275 W. Main Street
Wytheville VA 24382
(540) 525-4540
Patrick Dion White
31204 Gov. G.C. Peery Hwy.
N. Tazewell VA 24630
(276)970-0215
Sherry Lee Wilson
P.O. Box 386
Gate City VA 24251
(276) 386-1400
Derrick B. Yates
268 Main Street
P.O. Box 279
Haysi VA 24256
(276) 865-7107
Felicia Helen deCourcy
P.O. Box 849
Tazewell VA 24651
(276) 988-5523

 

Home | Virginia's Court system | Online Services | Case Status and Information | Court Administration | Directories | Forms | Judicial Branch Agencies | Programs